ECHEVERIA PROLIFICA 3.5" pot

  • Sale
  • Regular price $6.99


Category: Succulent
Family: Crassulaceae (Stonecrops)
Origin: Mexico (North America)
Evergreen: Yes
Red/Purple Foliage: Yes
Flower Color: Coral
Bloomtime: Summer
Synonyms: [E. 'Pearl of Nurnberg']
Parentage: (E. gibbiflora 'Metallica' x E.elegans)
Height: <1 foot
Width: <1 foot
Exposure: Sun or Shade
Summer Dry: Yes
Irrigation (H2O Info): Low Water Needs
Winter Hardiness: 25-30° F